Standard MTP® Trunks

trunk-s

MTP® cable assemblies are configurable in trunks, harnesses, jumpers, and hybrid trunk solutions. All products feature the MTP brand connector and a micro 250 reduced diameter cable. Connectors are available in 4 to 24 fiber ferrule single-mode and 4 to 72 fiber ferrule multimode.

Ordering Information>>

Contact us for more information
or Call (941) 244-0935