Secure Solutions MTP® Trunks

Secure Solutions MTP® trunks feature color coded and non-keyed MTP® brand connectors with a matching outer jacket color micro 250 reduced diameter cable. Connectors are available in single-mode and multimode fiber options.

Jacket ratings are available in Plenum (OFNP), Riser (OFNR), and LSZH.

Ordering Information>>

Contact us for more information
or Call (941) 244-0935

Part Number Guide

Filter by: