Secure Solutions MTP® Trunks

trunk-ss

Secure Solutions MTP® trunks feature color-coded and non-keyed MTP® brand connectors with a matching outer jacket color micro 250 reduced diameter cable. Connectors are available in single-mode and multimode fiber options.

Ordering Information>>

Contact us for more information
or Call (941) 244-0935